ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8414159
*
nr 841 4159
WATERCOLOUR
H Müller, motiv från Blidö, 26x34,
H Müller, motiv från Blidö, signerad, 26x34
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 19 2013
at 18:06:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/8 01:13:43
1
100 kr
19/8 10:47:47
2
250 kr
19/8 11:34:33
1
200 kr
19/8 11:35:21
1
300 kr
19/8 16:37:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blidö h müller skärgårdsmotiv stockholms skärgård vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 841 4159
WATERCOLOUR
H Müller, motiv från Blidö, 26x34,
H Müller, motiv från Blidö, signerad, 26x34
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 19 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/8 01:13:43 | 1 | 100 kr |
19/8 10:47:47 | 2 | 250 kr |
19/8 11:34:33 | 1 | 200 kr |
19/8 11:35:21 | 1 | 300 kr |
19/8 16:37:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blidö h müller skärgårdsmotiv stockholms skärgård vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04